Rhapis multifida

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Finger Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 9a     View the UK and US zone maps

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!


Add your comment about this species.

Google

Strict: Copyright © 2017 www.trebrown.com - Rhapis multifida - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations