Licuala cordata var. cordata

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Heart-shaped Fan Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Licuala cordata var. cordata Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Licuala cordata var. cordata - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations