Johannesteijsmannia magnifica Image
Johannesteijsmannia magnifica
Copyright © Phil Markey

Johannesteijsmannia magnifica

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Silver Joey

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!


Add your comment about this species.

Google

Strict: Copyright © 2017 www.trebrown.com - Johannesteijsmannia magnifica - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations