Pritchardia thurstonii

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Lau Fan Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Pritchardia thurstonii - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations