Phytelephas aequatorialis

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Tagua Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Phytelephas aequatorialis - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations