Oenocarpus minor

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Milpesillo Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10b     View the UK and US zone maps

Oenocarpus minor Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Oenocarpus minor - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations