Metroxylon warburgii

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Vanuatu Sago Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Metroxylon warburgii - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations