Malus baccata

Family: Rosaceae   

Common Name: Siberian crab apple

Cold Hardiness Zone: 7a     View the UK and US zone maps

Malus baccata Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Malus baccata - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations