Cyphosperma tanga

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Taqwa Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 11     View the UK and US zone maps

Cyphosperma tanga Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Cyphosperma tanga - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations