Calamus ornatus var. ornatus

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Black Mountain Rattan

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Calamus ornatus var. ornatus Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Calamus ornatus var. ornatus - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations