Calamus microcarpus var. diminutus

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Small-seeded Rattan

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Calamus microcarpus var. diminutus Information

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Native to

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Calamus microcarpus var. diminutus - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations