Bactris major var. major

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Lata Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Strict: Copyright © 2021 www.trebrown.com - Bactris major var. major - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations