Encephalartos sclavoi

Family: Cycadae    Cycad

Common Name: Sclavo's Cycad

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

General Information:
Critically Endangered decreasing.

Distribution:

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!


Add your comment about this species.

Google

Strict: Copyright © 2017 www.trebrown.com - Encephalartos sclavoi - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations