Chamaedorea stenocarpa

Family: Arecaceae    Palm Tree

Common Name: Las Cruces Elfin Palm

Cold Hardiness Zone: 10a     View the UK and US zone maps

Work in progress
Species Information currently being revised!

Distribution:

Work in progress
Distribution Information currently being revised!


Add your comment about this species.

Google

Strict: Copyright © 2017 www.trebrown.com - Chamaedorea stenocarpa - Paragraph text, Photos and Illustrations